Prima Squadra


Second Categoria - Girone O

Prossimi Incontri

Classifica

# Squadra P
1 Ronta F.C. Arpax 54
2 Collinello 51
3 Polisportiva Rumagna 49
4 Rubicone Calisese 39
5 Dismano United 36
6 Athletic Poggio 32
7 San Colombano Italtex 32
8 Pioppa Gattolino 29
9 Real Montefeltro 27
10 Borghigiana 27
11 Perticara 26
12 Polisportiva Aurora 23
14 Sarsinate 1966 19
24 Polisportiva Capanni 23

Calendario

  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 17 Settembre 2023
    A.S.D. G.S. Pioppa Gattolino - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 3
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 24 Settembre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Polisportiva Aurora
    2 - 1
  • San Colombano (FC)
    Domenica 01 Ottobre 2023
    A.S.D. San Colombano Italtex - Polisportiva Rumagna
    2 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 08 Ottobre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Borghigiana
    5 - 1
  • Poggio Torriana (RN)
    Domenica 15 Ottobre 2023
    A.S.D. Athletic Poggio - Polisportiva Rumagna
    0 - 3
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 22 Ottobre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Real Montefeltro
    3 - 0
  • Calisese di Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 29 Ottobre 2023
    Rubicone Calisese - Polisportiva Rumagna
    3 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Mercoledì 01 Novembre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Collinello
    2 - 1
  • Savignano sul Rubicone (FC)
    Domenica 05 Novembre 2023
    A.S.D. Polisportiva Capanni - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 12 Novembre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Sarsinate 1966
    1 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 19 Novembre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Dismano United
    1 - 3
  • Perticara (RN)
    Domenica 26 Novembre 2023
    A.C.D. Perticara - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 03 Dicembre 2023
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Ronta F.C. Arpax
    3 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 21 Gennaio 2024
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. G.S. Pioppa Gattolino
    2 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 28 Gennaio 2024
    A.S.D. Polisportiva Aurora - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 04 Febbraio 2024
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. San Colombano Italtex
    2 - 1
  • Lo Stradone di Borghi (FC)
    Domenica 11 Febbraio 2024
    A.S.D. Borghigiana - Polisportiva Rumagna
    0 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 18 Febbraio 2024
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Athletic Poggio
    2 - 1
  • Talamello (RN)
    Domenica 25 Febbraio 2024
    A.S.D. Real Montefeltro - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 4
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 03 Marzo 2024
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Rubicone Calisese
    0 - 1
  • Bertinoro (FC)
    Domenica 10 Marzo 2024
    A.S.D. Collinello - Polisportiva Rumagna
    6 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 17 Marzo 2024
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.S.D. Polisportiva Capanni
    1 - 0
  • Sarsina (FC)
    Domenica 24 Marzo 2024
    A.S.D. Sarsinate 1966 - Polisportiva Rumagna
    0 - 3
  • Pievesestina di Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 07 Aprile 2024
    A.S.D. Dismano United - Polisportiva Rumagna
    3 - 3
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 14 Aprile 2024
    Polisportiva Rumagna - A.C.D. Perticara
  • Ronta di Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 21 Aprile 2024
    A.S.D. Ronta F.C. Arpax - Polisportiva Rumagna