Prima Squadra


Seconda Categoria - Girone O

Prossimi Incontri

Classifica

# Squadra P
1 Bakia 43
2 G.S. Pioppa 32
3 Borghigiana 31
4 Bagno di Romagna 29
5 Borgo Marina 012 23
6 Ronta F.C. Arpax 22
7 Rubicone Calisese 22
8 Junior Gambettola 20
9 Polisportiva Rumagna 19
10 Dismano United 18
11 Canonica 15
12 Santagatese 15
13 Soglianese 9
14 San Carlo 3

Calendario

  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 08 Settembre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Ronta F.C. Arpax
    1 - 1
  • Ronta di Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 15 Settembre 2019
    Ronta F.C. Arpax - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 22 Settembre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Borghigiana
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Mercoledì 25 Settembre 2019
    G.S. Pioppa - Polisportiva Rumagna
    2 - 1
  • Bagno di Romagna (FC)
    Domenica 29 Settembre 2019
    Bagno di Romagna - Polisportiva Rumagna
    0 - 3
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 06 Ottobre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Dismano United
    1 - 2
  • Cesenatico (FC)
    Domenica 13 Ottobre 2019
    Bakia - Polisportiva Rumagna
    2 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 20 Ottobre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Soglianese
    1 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 27 Ottobre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Ronta F.C. Arpax
    1 - 2
  • Gambettola (FC)
    Domenica 03 Novembre 2019
    Junior Gambettola - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 10 Novembre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Borgo Marina 012
    2 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 17 Novembre 2019
    G.S. Pioppa - Polisportiva Rumagna
    3 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 24 Novembre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Rubicone Calisese
    2 - 3
  • Santarcangelo (FC)
    Domenica 01 Dicembre 2019
    Canonica - Polisportiva Rumagna
    2 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 08 Dicembre 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Santagatese
    1 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 15 Dicembre 2019
    San Carlo - Polisportiva Rumagna
    2 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 26 Gennaio 2020
    Polisportiva Rumagna - San Carlo
    3 - 0
  • Borghi (FC)
    Domenica 02 Febbraio 2020
    Borghigiana - Polisportiva Rumagna
    3 - 3
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 09 Febbraio 2020
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Bagno di Romagna
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 16 Febbraio 2020
    Dismano United - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 23 Febbraio 2020
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Bakia
  • Sogliano al Rubicone (FC)
    Domenica 01 Marzo 2020
    Soglianese - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Ronta di Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 08 Marzo 2020
    Ronta F.C. Arpax - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 15 Marzo 2020
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Junior Gambettola
  • Gatteo a Mare (FC)
    Domenica 22 Marzo 2020
    Borgo Marina 012 - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 29 Marzo 2020
    Polisportiva Rumagna - G.S. Pioppa
  • Calisese (FC)
    Domenica 05 Aprile 2020
    Rubicone Calisese - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Domenica 19 Aprile 2020
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Canonica
  • Sant'Agata Feltria (RN)
    Domenica 26 Aprile 2020
    Santagatese - Polisportiva Rumagna