Juniores


Under 19 Regionali - Girone F

Prossimi Incontri

  • Polisportiva Rumagna Alfonsine F.C.
    Sabato 24 Novembre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Alfonsine F.C.
    Cesena (FC)
  • Virtus Faenza Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 01 Dicembre 2018
    Virtus Faenza - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Faenza (RA)
  • Russi Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 15 Dicembre 2018
    Russi - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Russi (RA)
  • Polisportiva Rumagna Azzurra Romagna
    Sabato 12 Gennaio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Azzurra Romagna
    Cesena (FC)
  • Forlimpopoli Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 19 Gennaio 2019
    Forlimpopoli - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Forlimpopoli (FC)
  • Polisportiva Rumagna Sparta Castelbolognese
    Sabato 26 Gennaio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Sparta Castelbolognese
    Cesena (FC)
  • Futball Cava Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 02 Febbraio 2019
    Futball Cava - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Forlì (FC)
  • Polisportiva Rumagna Faenza Calcio
    Sabato 09 Febbraio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Faenza Calcio
    Cesena (FC)
  • Massa Lombarda Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 16 Febbraio 2019
    Massa Lombarda - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Massa Lombarda (RA)
  • Polisportiva Rumagna Ronco Edelweiss
    Sabato 23 Febbraio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Ronco Edelweiss
    Cesena (FC)
  • Pianta Calcio Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 02 Marzo 2019
    Pianta Calcio - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Forlì (FC)
  • Sanpaimola Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 09 Marzo 2019
    Sanpaimola - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sant’Agata sul Santerno (RA)
  • Polisportiva Rumagna Calcio Castrocaro
    Sabato 16 Marzo 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Calcio Castrocaro
    Cesena (FC)
  • Alfonsine F.C. Polisportiva Rumagna
    Sabato 23 Marzo 2019
    Alfonsine F.C. - Polisportiva Rumagna
    Alfonsine (FC)
  • Polisportiva Rumagna Virtus Faenza
    Sabato 30 Marzo 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Virtus Faenza
    Cesena (FC)

Classifica

# Squadra P
1 Alfonsine F.C. 24
2 Sanpaimola 24
3 Faenza Calcio 22
4 Azzurra Romagna 22
5 Ronco Edelweiss 15
6 Polisportiva Rumagna 14
7 Virtus Faenza 12
8 Forlimpopoli 11
9 Massa Lombarda 9
10 Futball Cava 8
11 Pianta Calcio 8
12 Calcio Castrocaro 5
13 Russi 3
14 Sparta Casterlbolognese 1

Calendario

  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 15 Settembre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Russi
    3 - 0
  • San Romualdo (RA)
    Sabato 22 Settembre 2018
    Azzurra Romagna - Polisportiva Rumagna
    2 - 0
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 29 Settembre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Forlimpopoli
    2 - 3
  • Castelobolognese (RA)
    Sabato 06 Ottobre 2018
    Sparta Castelbolognese - Polisportiva Rumagna
    0 - 4
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 13 Ottobre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Futball Cava
    0 - 0
  • Faenza (RA)
    Sabato 20 Ottobre 2018
    Faenza Calcio - Polisportiva Rumagna
    1 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 27 Ottobre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Massa Lombarda
    3 - 1
  • Forlì (FC)
    Martedì 30 Ottobre 2018
    Ronco Edelweiss - Polisportiva Rumagna
    4 - 2
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 03 Novembre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Pianta Calcio
    2 - 1
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 10 Novembre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Sanpaimola
  • Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole (FC)
    Sabato 17 Novembre 2018
    Calcio Castrocaro - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 24 Novembre 2018
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Alfonsine F.C.
  • Faenza (RA)
    Sabato 01 Dicembre 2018
    Virtus Faenza - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Russi (RA)
    Sabato 15 Dicembre 2018
    Russi - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 12 Gennaio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Azzurra Romagna
  • Forlimpopoli (FC)
    Sabato 19 Gennaio 2019
    Forlimpopoli - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 26 Gennaio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Sparta Castelbolognese
  • Forlì (FC)
    Sabato 02 Febbraio 2019
    Futball Cava - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 09 Febbraio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Faenza Calcio
  • Massa Lombarda (RA)
    Sabato 16 Febbraio 2019
    Massa Lombarda - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 23 Febbraio 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Ronco Edelweiss
  • Forlì (FC)
    Sabato 02 Marzo 2019
    Pianta Calcio - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Sant’Agata sul Santerno (RA)
    Sabato 09 Marzo 2019
    Sanpaimola - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 16 Marzo 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Calcio Castrocaro
  • Alfonsine (FC)
    Sabato 23 Marzo 2019
    Alfonsine F.C. - Polisportiva Rumagna
  • Cesena (FC)
    Sabato 30 Marzo 2019
    Polisportiva Rumagna - Virtus Faenza